Selecciona la clasificación :

Clasificación mundial de salto

Rango Jinete Nac Puntos
1 WARD Mclain USA 3083
2 FARRINGTON Kent USA 3060
3 DEUSSER Daniel GER 2895
4 AHLMANN Christian GER 2831
5 LAMAZE Eric CAN 2724
6 DELESTRE Simon FRA 2696
7 STAUT Kevin FRA 2603
8 EHNING Marcus GER 2505
8 BRASH Scott GBR 2505
10 BEERBAUM Ludger GER 2441
11 DE LUCA Lorenzo ITA 2373
12 LEPREVOST Penelope FRA 2339
13 TOPS-ALEXANDER Edwina AUS 2315
14 ALLEN Bertram IRL 2310
15 VAN DER VLEUTEN Maikel NED 2299
16 KRAUT Laura USA 2240
17 BOST Roger Yves FRA 2230
18 GUERDAT Steve SUI 2225
19 ALVAREZ MOYA Sergio ESP 2224
20 FOSTER Tiffany CAN 2220
21 BENGTSSON Rolf-G_ran SWE 2188
22 PHILIPPAERTS Nicola BEL 2130
23 BRUYNSEELS Niels BEL 2105
24 WATHELET Gregory BEL 2086
25 FREDRICSON Peder SWE 2076
26 WHITAKER John GBR 2051
27 PHILIPPAERTS Olivier BEL 2015
28 SMOLDERS Harrie NED 1991
29 SWAIL Conor IRL 1990
30 GUERY J_rªme BEL 1960
30 DUGUET Romain SUI 1960
32 HOUGH Lauren USA 1937
33 VON ECKERMANN Henrik SWE 1918
34 O'CONNOR Cian IRL 1881
35 FUCHS Martin SUI 1865
36 DEVOS Pieter BEL 1830
37 MICHAELS-BEERBAUM Meredith GER 1825
38 BUCCI Piergiorgio ITA 1820
39 LYNCH Denis IRL 1819
40 DELAVEAU Patrice FRA 1813
40 K HNER Max AUT 1813
42 SWEETNAM Shane IRL 1810
43 AL THANI Sheikh Ali QAT 1771
44 GAUDIANO Emanuele ITA 1760
45 PAROT Samuel CHI 1750
45 TWOMEY Billy IRL 1750
45 KENNY Darragh IRL 1750
48 EPAILLARD Julien FRA 1730
49 GOLDSTEIN-ENGLE Margie USA 1720
50 MAHER Ben GBR 1706
51 SCHWIZER Pius SUI 1685
52 MEYER-ZIMMERMANN Janne Friederike GER 1663
53 VAN ASTEN Leopold NED 1650
54 MADDEN Elizabeth USA 1646
55 WILL David GER 1643
56 SPRUNGER Janika SUI 1640
57 MINIKUS Todd USA 1630
58 COYLE Daniel IRL 1623
59 TOWELL Jack USA 1615
60 WEISHAUPT Philipp GER 1605
60 HOUTZAGER Marc NED 1605
62 SPRINGSTEEN Jessica USA 1590
63 DUBBELDAM Jeroen NED 1589
64 VRIELING Jur NED 1576
65 MOLONEY Richie IRL 1565
66 ALSHARBATLY Abdullah KSA 1563
67 KUTSCHER Marco GER 1545
67 RENWICK Laura GBR 1545
69 WORDLEY Sharn NZL 1540
70 VERLOOY Jos BEL 1533
71 ESTERMANN Paul SUI 1520
72 NASSAR Nayel EGY 1515
73 HASSMANN Felix GER 1490
74 MODOLO ZANOTELLI Marlon BRA 1459
75 WHITAKER Michael GBR 1455
76 PATTEET Gudrun BEL 1450
77 ZORZI Alberto ITA 1440
78 WOLFF Ali USA 1435
79 VENISS Pedro BRA 1422
80 VANDERVEEN Kristen USA 1420
81 BABINGTON Kevin IRL 1400
82 MONETA Luca Maria ITA 1395
83 RICHARD PHILIPS Jane SUI 1393
84 ROZIER Philippe FRA 1391
85 MUFF Werner SUI 1385
85 GOVONI Gianni ITA 1385
87 RIVETTI Cassio BRA 1378
88 BURR-HOWARD Leslie USA 1370
88 THIJSSEN Sanne NED 1370
90 VAN DER SCHANS Wout-Jan NED 1365
91 WHITE Keean CAN 1355
92 BOISSET Harold FRA 1350
93 VAN PAESSCHEN Constant BEL 1345
93 ALVAREZ AZNAR Eduardo ESP 1345
93 LOPEZ LIZARAZO Carlos Enrique COL 1345
93 DREHER Hans-Dieter GER 1345
97 LINDELÉW Douglas SWE 1299
98 BLUMAN Daniel ISR 1295
99 MENEZES Eduardo BRA 1283
100 BARYARD-JOHNSSON Malin SWE 1268
101 AL DUHAMI Ramzy Hamad KSA 1265
101 COX Karel BEL 1265
103 CHEDRAUI EGUIA Jose Antonio MEX 1250
104 DAVIS Lucy USA 1245
105 BLOOMBERG Georgina USA 1234
106 WULSCHNER Holger GER 1233
107 SA“D Abdel EGY 1225
108 BREEN Shane IRL 1223
109 VERMEIR Wilm BEL 1218
109 GARZA PEREZ Eugenio MEX 1218
111 SCHRÉDER Gerco NED 1215
112 KOCHER Andrew USA 1210
113 CORDON Pilar Lucrecia ESP 1203
114 BILLOT Mathieu FRA 1198
115 MENDOZA Jessica GBR 1175
116 FUNNELL William GBR 1173
117 CONDON Anthony IRL 1165
118 MEYER Tobias GER 1160
119 PASQUEL Patricio MEX 1150
120 GARCIA Juan Carlos ITA 1145
121 OUADDAR Abdelkebir MAR 1141
122 MANSUR Yuri BRA 1135
122 MANNIX Vanessa CAN 1135
124 PETER STEINER Nadja SUI 1133
125 MCCREA Jonathan USA 1125
125 MOHAMMED Bassem QAT 1125
127 GOFFINET Thierry BEL 1110
127 LAMBRE Santiago MEX 1110
129 LENNON Dermott IRL 1105
130 KESSLER Reed USA 1095
131 BETTINGER Marc GER 1083
132 MARSCHALL Marcel GER 1075
132 RAMSAY Andrew USA 1075
134 BRUGGINK Gert Jan NED 1063
135 BRODERICK Greg Patrick IRL 1056
136 MILLAR Ian CAN 1055
137 HANI BISHARAT Ibrahim JOR 1050
138 ANDRADE Emanuel VEN 1043
139 KEENAN Lillie USA 1035
140 KARAEVLI Omer TUR 1030
141 ROBERT Olivier FRA 1013
142 CHAPOT Laura USA 1003
143 MICHAN Alberto MEX 998
144 PALS Johnny NED 995
144 SMITH Robert GBR 995
144 SCHUTTERT Frank NED 995
147 TUGANOV Vladimir RUS 993
148 SPOONER Richard USA 990
148 DAVID Fr_d_ric FRA 990
150 STEVENS Mario GER 985
151 MATHY Francois Jr BEL 983
152 SUGITANI Taizo JPN 980
153 MAURER Antonio MEX 970
154 FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel ESP 969
155 PEDERSEN Soren DEN 959
156 LAMBRE Rodrigo BRA 940
157 HUREL Jerome FRA 935
158 RHOMBERG Christian AUT 930
158 TYREE Catherine Nicole USA 930
160 DERBYSHIRE Amanda GBR 925
160 KLATTE Guido Jun. GER 925
162 DAIGNEUX-LANGE Fabienne BEL 915
163 DEMIRSOY Derin TUR 914
164 GINGRAS Elizabeth CAN 903
165 SCHMID Maximilian GER 895
165 POWER Anna GBR 895
165 SKELTON Nick GBR 895
168 POLLE Karen JPN 894
169 COULTER Audrey USA 890
170 STOCKDALE Tim GBR 885
170 DESEUZES Nicolas FRA 885
172 TEBBEL Ren_ UKR 870
173 FERNANDES Mario Wilson POR 865
174 ANCIAUME Timothee FRA 863
175 R PING Philip GER 860
175 THIEME Andre GER 860
177 ASHE Molly USA 858
178 COOK Karl USA 855
179 VON ESSEN Angelie SWE 853
180 TISBO Lauren USA 850
181 ALRAJHI Abdulrahman KSA 848
182 PESSOA Rodrigo BRA 845
182 LIEBHERR Christina SUI 845
182 GONâALVES Luis Sabino POR 845
185 BICOCCHI Emilio ITA 843
185 SURBEY Christopher CAN 843
187 HOUTZAGER-KAYSER Julia AUT 835
187 VOS Robert NED 835
187 FERNANDEZ Federico MEX 835
190 RAMOS GUINATO Felipe BRA 830
190 JACOBS Charlie USA 830
192 SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw POL 828
193 ROMP Ruben NED 823
193 MOFFITT Emily GBR 823
195 DINAN Katherine A. USA 815
195 WILLIAMS Guy GBR 815
195 GREVE Willem NED 815
198 EL DAHAN Sameh EGY 813
198 STERNLICHT Adrienne USA 813
200 DELMOTTE Nicolas FRA 805