Selecciona la clasificación :

Clasificación mundial de salto

Rango Jinete Nac Puntos
1 FARRINGTON Kent USA 3065
2 WARD Mclain USA 2923
3 DE LUCA Lorenzo ITA 2893
4 STAUT Kevin FRA 2743
5 DEUSSER Daniel GER 2681
6 AHLMANN Christian GER 2641
7 LAMAZE Eric CAN 2559
8 BRASH Scott GBR 2555
9 VAN DER VLEUTEN Maikel NED 2539
10 DELESTRE Simon FRA 2536
11 GUERDAT Steve SUI 2460
12 ALVAREZ MOYA Sergio ESP 2458
13 BRUYNSEELS Niels BEL 2438
14 BOST Roger Yves FRA 2410
15 EHNING Marcus GER 2385
16 ZORZI Alberto ITA 2345
17 ALLEN Bertram IRL 2340
17 KRAUT Laura USA 2340
19 WATHELET Gregory BEL 2339
20 FUCHS Martin SUI 2320
21 FREDRICSON Peder SWE 2311
22 SMOLDERS Harrie NED 2220
23 BEERBAUM Ludger GER 2206
24 O'CONNOR Cian IRL 2131
25 PHILIPPAERTS Olivier BEL 2130
26 LEPREVOST Penelope FRA 2129
27 BENGTSSON Rolf-G_ran SWE 2128
27 VON ECKERMANN Henrik SWE 2128
29 GUERY J_rªme BEL 2125
30 DEVOS Pieter BEL 2080
31 PHILIPPAERTS Nicola BEL 2015
32 FOSTER Tiffany CAN 2005
33 LYNCH Denis IRL 1989
34 KENNY Darragh IRL 1985
35 DELAVEAU Patrice FRA 1975
36 MADDEN Elizabeth USA 1928
37 TOPS-ALEXANDER Edwina AUS 1924
38 HOUGH Lauren USA 1912
39 DUGUET Romain SUI 1900
40 VENISS Pedro BRA 1891
41 EPAILLARD Julien FRA 1875
42 COYLE Daniel IRL 1858
43 K HNER Max AUT 1775
44 GOLDSTEIN-ENGLE Margie USA 1770
45 BUCCI Piergiorgio ITA 1765
46 MAHER Ben GBR 1761
47 TWOMEY Billy IRL 1752
48 PAROT Samuel CHI 1730
49 SWEETNAM Shane IRL 1715
50 SWAIL Conor IRL 1695
50 WILL David GER 1695
52 AL THANI Sheikh Ali QAT 1691
53 WHITAKER John GBR 1686
54 MEYER-ZIMMERMANN Janne Friederike GER 1663
55 SPRINGSTEEN Jessica USA 1660
56 VAN ASTEN Leopold NED 1650
57 SCHWIZER Pius SUI 1645
58 KUTSCHER Marco GER 1640
59 TOWELL Jack USA 1590
60 VRIELING Jur NED 1571
61 MICHAELS-BEERBAUM Meredith GER 1570
62 HASSMANN Felix GER 1560
63 HOUTZAGER Marc NED 1555
64 DUBBELDAM Jeroen NED 1554
65 GAUDIANO Emanuele ITA 1540
65 MOLONEY Richie IRL 1540
67 LOPEZ LIZARAZO Carlos Enrique COL 1520
68 ESTERMANN Paul SUI 1510
69 WHITE Keean CAN 1505
70 MODOLO ZANOTELLI Marlon BRA 1504
71 THIJSSEN Sanne NED 1500
72 VERLOOY Jos BEL 1478
73 RENWICK Laura GBR 1465
74 BURR-HOWARD Leslie USA 1450
75 SPRUNGER Janika SUI 1445
76 GOVONI Gianni ITA 1440
77 VANDERVEEN Kristen USA 1435
77 SA“D Abdel EGY 1435
79 VAN PAESSCHEN Constant BEL 1430
79 PATTEET Gudrun BEL 1430
81 MUFF Werner SUI 1425
82 RICHARD PHILIPS Jane SUI 1420
83 BILLOT Mathieu FRA 1418
84 MINIKUS Todd USA 1415
85 ALSHARBATLY Abdullah KSA 1403
86 MANSUR Yuri BRA 1400
87 LINDELÉW Douglas SWE 1391
88 MONETA Luca Maria ITA 1385
88 WHITAKER Michael GBR 1385
90 BLUMAN Daniel ISR 1384
91 WOLFF Ali USA 1365
92 BREEN Shane IRL 1353
93 WORDLEY Sharn NZL 1350
93 FUNNELL William GBR 1350
95 LAMBRE Santiago MEX 1340
96 MENEZES Eduardo BRA 1328
97 ROZIER Philippe FRA 1326
98 BOISSET Harold FRA 1320
99 BABINGTON Kevin IRL 1310
100 VERMEIR Wilm BEL 1288
101 SCHRÉDER Gerco NED 1285
102 VAN DER SCHANS Wout-Jan NED 1278
103 WEISHAUPT Philipp GER 1268
104 KOCHER Andrew USA 1265
105 WULSCHNER Holger GER 1255
106 AL DUHAMI Ramzy Hamad KSA 1235
107 PETER STEINER Nadja SUI 1215
108 PASQUEL Patricio MEX 1210
109 MEYER Tobias GER 1205
110 ALVAREZ AZNAR Eduardo ESP 1195
111 COX Karel BEL 1185
111 LAMBRE Rodrigo BRA 1185
113 GARCIA Juan Carlos ITA 1183
114 MANNIX Vanessa CAN 1175
115 MOHAMMED Bassem QAT 1160
116 LUZARDO Juan Manuel URU 1153
117 ROBERT Olivier FRA 1148
118 BICOCCHI Emilio ITA 1143
119 GOFFINET Thierry BEL 1130
120 SURBEY Christopher CAN 1128
120 STERNLICHT Adrienne USA 1128
122 NAVET Eric FRA 1125
123 VON ESSEN Angelie SWE 1123
124 CONDON Anthony IRL 1120
125 CORDON Pilar Lucrecia ESP 1118
126 RAMSAY Andrew USA 1115
127 POLLE Karen JPN 1114
128 BARYARD-JOHNSSON Malin SWE 1113
129 KEENAN Lillie USA 1110
130 KESSLER Reed USA 1105
130 NASSAR Nayel EGY 1105
132 TYREE Catherine Nicole USA 1095
133 LENNON Dermott IRL 1092
134 BLOOMBERG Georgina USA 1090
135 DREHER Hans-Dieter GER 1073
136 SMITH Robert GBR 1070
137 MATHY Francois Jr BEL 1068
138 BETTINGER Marc GER 1060
138 COULTER Audrey USA 1060
140 HANI BISHARAT Ibrahim JOR 1045
141 HOWLEY Richard IRL 1035
142 DELMOTTE Nicolas FRA 1030
142 KUKUK Christian GER 1030
144 DAIGNEUX-LANGE Fabienne BEL 1020
145 CHAPOT Laura USA 1013
146 EL DAHAN Sameh EGY 1003
146 MENDOZA Jessica GBR 1003
148 MILLAR Ian CAN 1002
149 DAVID Fr_d_ric FRA 1000
150 TUGANOV Vladimir RUS 998
151 MARZIANI Luca ITA 995
151 STEVENS Mario GER 995
153 WILLIAMS Guy GBR 990
154 OUADDAR Abdelkebir MAR 986
155 BRUGGINK Gert Jan NED 985
155 DERBYSHIRE Amanda GBR 985
157 FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel ESP 984
158 HUREL Jerome FRA 975
159 FERNANDES Mario Wilson POR 963
160 DEMIRSOY Derin TUR 961
161 SCHUTTERT Frank NED 955
161 MAURER Antonio MEX 955
163 MARSCHALL Marcel GER 950
164 RAMOS GUINATO Felipe BRA 945
164 MCCREA Jonathan USA 945
164 KUIPERS Doron NED 945
167 VANDERHASSELT Christophe BEL 935
167 VOS Robert NED 935
169 CHERONNET Aldrick FRA 930
170 DINIZ Luciana POR 910
171 ANDRADE Emanuel VEN 908
172 PALS Johnny NED 905
173 PAINI Paolo ITA 900
174 GARZA PEREZ Eugenio MEX 895
175 SMITS Edwin SUI 893
176 DESEUZES Nicolas FRA 890
177 ANCIAUME Timothee FRA 888
178 TORANO Jimmy USA 883
179 RHOMBERG Christian AUT 880
180 RIVETTI Cassio BRA 878
181 GONâALVES Luis Sabino POR 870
181 AMILIBIA Paola ESP 870
181 OPPERMANN J_rg GER 870
181 MARTIN Maelle FRA 870
185 SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw POL 868
186 DINAN Katherine A. USA 860
187 KLATTE Guido Jun. GER 856
188 ALRAJHI Abdulrahman KSA 855
188 TEBBEL Maurice GER 855
188 SPOONER Richard USA 855
191 THIEME Andre GER 850
192 OPATRNY Ales CZE 845
193 R PING Philip GER 840
194 BEERBAUM Markus GER 838
195 COUPE Nigel GBR 835
196 MOFFITT Emily GBR 833
197 LOPEZ Rene COL 820
197 BRIAND CHEVALIER Bernard FRA 820
199 SCHMID Maximilian GER 815
200 SPREHE J_rne GER 813